About me
I have been watching Korean dramas and movies since September 2012 and i´m from portugal :3 . I prefer Korean dramas more than japanese dramas, I favour their stories and romance. I`am FANATIC COMPLETLY.
Likes:
[color=#cc66cc]Crimes, Romance, Dramas, School Dramas, drama love triangles
[/color]Dislikes:
[color=#cc66cc]History of that country(china, japanese)[/color]
- [color=#ff3366]First Korean drama: Playfull Kiss, My Girlfriend Is a Gomioh, Flower Boys, The Heirs.
[/color]
- [color=#ff3366]First Japanese drama: ----[/color]
- [color=#ff3366]First Korean movie: A Moment to Remember[/color]
- [color=#ff3366]First Japanese movie: ---[/color]
- [color=#ff3366]First Taiwanese movie: Just You!
[/color]
- [color=#ff3366]Favourite Top Singer and Actor: Roh Ji Hoon, Kim Hyun Joong, Jay Park, Jae Bum(BJ), Park Jiyeon, Im Jin Ah, Lee Min Oh, MBLAQ, EXO, T-ARA, After School
[/color]
- [color=#ff3366]Favourite Film Directors: ----[/color]
- [color=#ff3366]Favourite Korean dramas: Playfull Kiss, Secret Garden, The Heirs, Flower Boys, Dream High, Dream High 2, Inspiring Generation, Always, Werewolf Boy, Our Heaven, Always, First Time, Chilling Romance, King2 Hearts, Wonder Boy etc...
[/color]
- [color=#ff3366]Favourite Japanese Dramas: Tonbi, Orange Days, Densha Otoko, The Queen's Classroom, Mother, Daisuki, Hanzawa Naoki, Nankyoku Tairiku[/color]