My all time favs
Just a list of my favorite ones :)
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. A Frozen Flower
Korean Movie - 2008
-
2. Amphetamine
Hong Kong Movie - 2010
-
3. Bokura no Micro na Shuumatsu
Japanese Drama - 2023, 8 episodes
-
4. Eternal Summer
Taiwanese Movie - 2006
-
5. No Touching At All
Japanese Movie - 2014