In my heart! MY FAVS...
-
1. Cruel City
Korean Drama - 2013, 20 episodes
-
2. Chicago Typewriter
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
3. Children of Nobody
Korean Drama - 2018, 32 episodes
-
4. It's Okay to Not Be Okay
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
5. Oh My Ghost
Korean Drama - 2015, 16 episodes
-
6. Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Korean Drama - 2016, 20 episodes
-
7. Bad and Crazy
Korean Drama - 2021, 12 episodes
-
8. Bad Guys
Korean Drama - 2014, 11 episodes
-
9. The Guardians
Korean Drama - 2017, 32 episodes
-
10. I Wanna Be Sup'Tar
Thai Drama - 2015, 26 episodes
-
11. Tunnel
Korean Drama - 2017, 16 episodes
-
12. The Master's Sun
Korean Drama - 2013, 17 episodes
-
13. Kleun Cheewit
Thai Drama - 2017, 15 episodes
-
14. WATCHER
Korean Drama - 2019, 16 episodes
-
15. Missing: The Other Side
Korean Drama - 2020, 12 episodes
-
16. Life on Mars
Korean Drama - 2018, 16 episodes
-
17. Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
Japanese Drama - 2007, 12 episodes
-
18. Bring It On, Ghost
Korean Drama - 2016, 16 episodes
-
19. Nobody Knows
Korean Drama - 2020, 16 episodes
-
20. 365: Repeat the Year
Korean Drama - 2020, 24 episodes
-
21. Kill Me, Heal Me
Korean Drama - 2015, 20 episodes
-
22. Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge
Japanese Drama - 2010, 10 episodes
-
23. Ikemen Desu Ne
Japanese Drama - 2011, 11 episodes
-
24. Survival Wedding
Japanese Drama - 2018, 10 episodes