My Personal Movie Faves
...out of what I've seen so far (no order)
Sort By: Author's Order
-
1. The Throne
Korean Movie - 2015
-
2. The Battleship Island
Korean Movie - 2017
-
3. Believer
Korean Movie - 2018
-
4. The Man from Nowhere
Korean Movie - 2010
-
5. The Swordsman
Korean Movie - 2020
-
6. The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion
Korean Movie - 2018
-
7. The Suspect
Korean Movie - 2013
-
8. Train to Busan
Korean Movie - 2016
-
9. The Negotiation
Korean Movie - 2018
-
10. Masquerade
Korean Movie - 2012